Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 4, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Tbd vs. Fossil Ridge @ Fossil Ridge High School 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Air Academy vs. TBA @ Green Mountain High School 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Cheyenne Mountain vs. TBA @ Green Mountain High School 
Possibly 12/7/2021
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Horizon @ Horizon High School 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Air Academy @ Horizon High School 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Discovery Canyon vs. Palmer @ Palmer (William J.) High School 
TBD
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. TBA @ Rock Canyon High School 
TBD
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Rock Canyon @ TBA 
TBD
Football: Varsity State Championships
TBD vs. CHSAA @ Empower Field at Mile High 
TBD
Speech & Debate: N/A Competition
Cheyenne Mountain vs. Liberty @ Liberty High School 
TBD
Spirit - Cheer: Varsity Competition
Lewis-Palmer vs. Vista Ridge @ Vista Ridge High School 
TBD
Swim & Dive:Girls Varsity Invitational
TBA vs. Legacy @ VMAC - Thornton 
TBD
Wrestling:Girls Varsity Invitational
Doherty vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
TBD
Wrestling:Boys JV Tournament  (Cancelled)
Cheyenne Mountain vs. Peyton Jr/Sr High @ Peyton High School 
7:00am
Wrestling:Boys JV Tournament
TBA vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
8:00am
Ice Hockey: JV Game
Palmer vs. Liberty @ Sertich Ice Arena 
8:00am
Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament
Vista Ridge vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament
Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Discovery Canyon @ Discovery Canyon High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Girls Varsity Tournament
Fountain Fort Carson vs. Discovery Canyon @ Discovery Canyon High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys JV Dual
Vista Ridge vs. Greeley West @ Greeley West High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Lewis-Palmer vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Duals
TBA vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
8:00am
Wrestling: Varsity Pine Creek Invitational
Liberty vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Cheyenne Mountain vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
7:00 AM Weigh
8:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Vista Ridge vs. Windsor @ Windsor High School 
9:00am
Wrestling: JV Tournament  (Cancelled)
Air Academy vs. Peyton Jr/Sr High @ Peyton High School 
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament
Air Academy vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
9:00am
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Pueblo Central @ Pueblo Central High School 
10:00am
Basketball:Boys Varsity Trojan Classic
Multiple Schools vs. Fountain-Fort Carson @ Fountain Fort Carson High School 
10:00am
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Sand Creek vs. Vista Ridge @ Vista Ridge High School 
11:00am
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Palmer Ridge vs. Coronado @ Coronado High School 
11:30am
Wrestling:Girls Varsity Game
Multiple Schools vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
12:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Sand Creek vs. Vista Ridge @ Vista Ridge High School 
12:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Liberty vs. Boulder @ Mountain Vista High School 
1:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament
Multiple Schools vs. Coronado @ Coronado High School 
1:00pm
Spirit - Cheer: Varsity Competition
Fountain-Fort Carson vs. Erie @ Erie High School 
2:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Liberty vs. TBD @ Rock Canyon High School 
3:15pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Lewis-Palmer vs. Mountain Vista @ South Suburban Ice Arena 
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Game
TBD vs. Mountain Vista @ South Suburban Ice Arena 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Lewis-Palmer vs. D'Evelyn @ D'Evelyn High School 
5:20pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Doherty vs. Chaparral @ Family Sports Center 
5:30pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Lewis-Palmer vs. Chatfield @ Foothills Ice Arena 
5:55pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Pine Creek vs. Valor Christian @ South Suburban Ice Rink 
6:00pm
Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game
Summit vs. Cheyenne Mountain @ World Arena 
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Game
Colorado Academy vs. Air Academy @ Sertich Ice Arena 
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: Varsity Game
Summit vs. Cheyenne Mountain @ World Arena 
OLY
6:45pm
Ice Hockey: JV Game
TBD vs. Mountain Vista @ Ice Ranch 
7:30pm
Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Rampart vs. Woodland Park @ World Arena 

     


      View:   
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here